Live Sports Betting

Kiriya44 Sports Events — Bet on Cricket, Football & 32+ More Sports

Double the thrill of every match. Bet directly from Bangladesh on kiriya44 with live odds, In-Play Betting, and accumulator options — instant payouts via bKash and Nagad.

32+
Sports Markets
1000+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
Live
In-Play Betting
kiriya44

Choose your favourite sport

Bet on all the world's major tournaments and leagues at kiriya44 — new events added every day.

Cricket
85+ Events
Football
240+ Events
Tennis
60+ Events
Badminton
30+ Events
Basketball
45+ Events
Volleyball
22+ Events
E-Sports
50+ Events
Hockey
18+ Events

Live Betting Bonus — Now Active!

Place a bet on any live sports event and get an extra 10% bonus. Exclusively for kiriya44 users.

Claim Bonus

Live & Upcoming Matches

International Cricket LIVE
Bangladesh
187/5
vs
India
—
38.4 overs in progress • Dhaka Stadium
Bangladesh2.40
India1.65
Premier League LIVE
Arsenal
1
vs
Chelsea
2
72 mins in progress • Emirates
Arsenal3.10
Draw3.60
Chelsea1.85
Wimbledon LIVE
Djokovic
6-4
vs
Alcaraz
5-6
3rd set in progress • Centre Court
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz2.05
IPL 2026 Tonight at 7:30
MI
—
vs
CSK
—
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
MI2.15
CSK1.80
La Liga Tomorrow 10PM
Barcelona
—
vs
Atletico
—
Camp Nou, Barcelona
Barca1.75
Draw3.80
Atletico4.20
BPL 2026 In 2 days
Dhaka Dominators
—
vs
Chittagong Kings
—
Mirpur Sher-e-Bangla Stadium
Dhaka1.95
Chittagong2.00
kiriya44

ICC World Cup 2026 — Full Odds List

Find up-to-date odds for every ICC World Cup match right here on kiriya44. Check out the odds for some of the key fixtures below.

Match Date Home Draw Away
Bangladesh vs Pakistan 15 July 2.60 — 1.55
India vs England 18 July 1.70 — 2.25
Australia vs South Africa 20 July 1.90 — 2.00
New Zealand vs Sri Lanka 23 July 1.65 — 2.40
Bangladesh vs India 27 July 3.20 — 1.40

Sports Betting at Kiriya44 — Everything You Need to Know

When it comes to online Sports Betting in Bangladesh, one name stands out above the rest — kiriya44. The reason is simple: it's not just about placing bets — the entire experience is in a class of its own. From before the first ball to the final whistle, kiriya44 is built to keep you on the edge of your seat every moment.

Cricket runs through the veins of Bangladesh. Whether it's an IPL match or the BPL final, odds for these events on kiriya44 are typically available as soon as markets open. Alongside pre-match betting, in-play betting lets you read the game as it unfolds and make decisions in real time. It's one of the most popular features among users — because here, it's not just about luck; a little strategy goes a long way.

Football fans will find a wide range of events on kiriya44, covering the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Champions League, and virtually every other major league in the world. On average, over 240 football matches are available to bet on daily. Beyond the standard home-draw-away odds, each match also offers Asian Handicap, Over/Under, and Both Teams to Score markets — great options for those who enjoy going a bit deeper with their bets.

Kiriya44 is also highly active in tennis and badminton. Real-time odds are available across all the Grand Slams — Wimbledon, the French Open, and the US Open. Odds update after every set, so you can read the momentum and place fresh bets as the match evolves. kiriya44's coverage of Asian badminton tournaments is particularly strong, with Bangladesh's badminton fans firmly in mind.

No overview would be complete without mentioning esports. kiriya44 offers betting on major tournaments across CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant. The esports audience in Bangladesh is growing fast, and kiriya44 is ready to meet that demand.

Kiriya44 has also made payments as seamless as possible for Bangladeshi players. You can deposit and withdraw directly via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket — the three most widely used mobile banking services in the country. No need to visit a bank after a win; everything is handled from your phone in just a few minutes.

Accumulator betting is another popular feature on kiriya44. Combining odds from multiple matches multiplies them together, significantly boosting your potential return. For example, if you place bets at odds of 1.8, 1.9, and 2.0 across three matches, your accumulator odds come out to around 6.84 — meaning a ৳100 stake could return ৳684. The risk is higher, but so is the reward.

Getting started with betting on kiriya44 takes just three steps — register, deposit, and pick your event. The entire process is available in Bangla, and customer support in Bangla is on hand during Bangladesh hours whenever you need help. This ease of access is what has made kiriya44 so popular across Bangladesh.

Quick Info
  • Total Sports32+
  • Daily Matches1000+
  • Minimum Bet৳50
  • Maximum Bet৳5,00,000
  • Payout Time~30 minutes
  • Live Betting✓ Active
Best Odds Guarantee

Kiriya44 strives to offer the highest odds in Bangladesh compared to any other platform. If you find better odds elsewhere, let our support team know — we'll do our best to match them.

Responsible Betting

Bet for fun, not as your sole source of income. Set your limits and stick to them. Learn more: Responsible Gaming।

kiriya44

5 Steps to Placing a Bet on kiriya44

Betting for the first time? Just follow the steps below — you can get started in a matter of minutes.

1
Register
Visit kiriya44.best and open an account in just 2 minutes using your mobile number and a password.
2
Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash or Nagad. Funds are credited to your account instantly.
3
Search Events
Pick your sport and match from the Sports page. Live and upcoming events are listed separately for easy browsing.
4
Select Odds
Click on your preferred odds — they'll be added to the betslip automatically. Select multiple to build an accumulator.
5
Cash Out Your Winnings
Winnings are credited to your account automatically. Withdraw to bKash in as little as 30 minutes.

Got questions about Sports Betting?

Answers to some frequently asked questions about the Kiriya44 Sports Events page.

Yes, kiriya44 has its own mobile app available for both Android and iOS. Android users can download the APK file directly from kiriya44.best/download and install it on their device. iOS users can find the app on the App Store. Once installed, simply log in to place bets on all sports events, follow live scores, and make payments — every feature available on the website is also available in the app.

kiriya44 generally charges no processing fees on withdrawals — meaning you keep every penny you win. However, your mobile banking provider (bKash or Nagad) may apply their own cashout charges, which are the user's responsibility. Withdrawal limits: minimum ৳500 and up to ৳1,00,000 per day for standard accounts. VIP and High Roller accounts have significantly higher limits — contact live chat for details.
kiriya44
🏆

Place Your First Bet on kiriya44 Today

Register, deposit, and kick off your Sports Betting journey with a 200% welcome bonus. Starting from just ৳200 via bKash or Nagad.

বাংলা